2019

 

DATE:                                   OPPONENT:                                                       TIME:

Friday, March 8                                   Millard @ Beaver (Var, JV)                                              3:00/5:00

Wednesday, March 13                        ALA @ Millard (Var, JV)                                                  3:00/5:00

Fri-Sat, March 15-16                          Millard @ North Sevier Tournament                              TBD

Tuesday, March 19                             Gunnison@ Millard (Var, JV)                                         3:30 / 5:30

Wednesday, March 20                        S. Summit @ Millard (Var, JV)                                        3:30/5:30

Thursday, March 21                            Beaver @ Millard (So/Fr)                                                  4:00/6:00

Friday, March 22                                Millard @ Gunnison (Var, JV)                                          3:30/5:30

Wednesday, March 27                        Millard @ Timpview (Var, JV)                                    3:00/5:00

Thursday, March 28                            Intersquad game  (So/Fr)                                                3:30

Friday, March 29                                 Millard @ Milford                                                               3:00/7:00

Tuesday, April 2                                  Millard @ N. Sevier (Var, JV)                                          3:30 / 5:30

Friday, April 5                                     N. Sevier @ Millard (Var, JV)                                         3:30 / 5:30

Saturday, April 6th                             Intersquad game (So/Fr)                                                 11:00

Tuesday, April 9                                  Millard @ Monticello (Var DH )                                    3:00/5:00

Thursday, April 11                              Millard @ Gunnison (Soph/Fresh)                                   4:00/6:00

Friday, April 12                                   Monticello @ Millard (Var/JV)                                       3:30/5:30

Saturday, April 13                               S. Sevier @ Millard (So/Fr)                                             10:00/12:00

Tuesday, April 16                                Gunnsion @ Millard(Var, JV)                                           3:30/5:30

Wednesday, April 17                          Millard @ Milford (So/Fr)                                                 4:00/6:00

                                              

Tuesday, April 23                                N. Sevier @ Millard (VAr/ JV)                                         3:30/5:30

Wednesday, April 24                          Milford @ Millard (Var,JV)                                              3:30/5:30

Thursday, April 25                              Gunnison @ Millard (Soph/Fresh)                                  4:00/6:00

                                                               

Tuesday April 30                                 Delta @ Millard (Var then So/Fr)                                     3:30/5:30

Saturday, May 4                                  First/Second Rounds                                                          TBD

Thurs-Sat, May 9-11                           STATE TOURNAMENT                                                   TBD